- Event 10 Men 5000 Meter Run
- Section 1
-
1
Estrada, Daniel
Unattached
13:59.15
-
2
Eaton, Michael (SR)
Brooks/Club NW
13:59.74
-
3
Dominguez, Ruben (SR)
Cal Poly Pomona
14:01.15
-
4
Rowe, Jordan (JR)
Lamar
14:02.83
-
5
Davidson, Jack (JR)
Santa Clara
14:04.47
-
6
Parra, Gonzalo
Athletics Mexico
14:08.25
-
7
Parrish, Mark
Unattached
14:09.24
-
8
Leak, Gregory
Tacoma City
14:14.76
-
9
Crowe-Wright, Ian (SR)
New Mexico
14:20.51
-
10
Hern�ndez, Abraham
SR Unattached
14:22.3
3
-
11
Llamas, Brian
Guanajuato
14:25.41
-
12
Sullivan, Patrick (JR)
Air Force
14:28.98
-
13
Martinez, Jose
Mx International
14:33.76
-
14
Gagne, Daniel
Cal Coast Tr
14:39.82
-
15
Healy, Noah (FR)
Iowa
14:43.23
-
16
Jacklin, Zac (FR)
Byu
14:43.41
-
17
Smythe, Eamon (SR)
Cal Poly Pomona
14:44.94
-
18
Ambrosio, Alejandro (JR)
Cal Poly Pomona
15:10.10
- Section 2
-
1
Villarreal, Cameron
Unattached
14:16.61
14:16.601
-
2
Lynch, Peter (SO)
Tulsa
14:18.87
-
3
Akers, Isaac (FR)
Tulsa
14:21.70
-
4
Brewer, Andrew (JR)
Unattached
14:22.08
-
5
Hessian, Freddie (SR)
Academy of Art
14:22.48
-
6
Cannon, Ethan (SO)
Unattached
14:23.10
-
7
Cooper, Haydon (SO)
Utah State
14:24.59
-
8
Stone, Elliott (JR)
North Dakota State
14:24.87
-
9
Melgares, Michael (JR)
Kansas
14:25.01
-
10
Williams, Derrick (SR)
Unattached
14:25.11
-
11
Fisher, Connor
Hoka Aggies RC
14:26.29
-
12
Heninger, Julian
Bowerman Track Club
14:27.06
-
13
Sealand, Joshua
Pdc
14:27.42
-
14
Simmons, Joe (JR)
Idaho State
14:28.73
-
15
Kemboi, Felix (SO)
Alaska Anchorage
14:28.84
-
16
Thorne, JD (SO)
Utah State
14:32.35
-
17
Morse, Tyler (SR)
Bowerman Track
14:33.07
-
18
Proceviat, Cameron (SR)
Coastal Track Club
14:34.39
-
19
Evans, Josh (SR)
Colorado Mines
14:34.81
-
20
Martinez, Danny
Jacuzzi Boys
14:45.59
-
21
McGuire, Wyatt (SR)
Nebraska
14:59.36
-
22
Harper, Ben (SO)
California
15:03.00
-
23
Carrancho, Justin (SR)
Hoka One One Aggies
15:56.26
- Section 3
-
1
Thomas, Nathan (SR)
Air Force
14:15.28
-
2
Gonz�lez Mindez, Alber (to)
Guatemala
14:15.3
6
-
3
Reed, Aidan (JR)
Southern Utah
14:16.61
14:16.601
-
4
Little, Kyler (SR)
Washington St.
14:16.99
-
5
Powell, Trent (SR)
Colorado St.
14:19.54
-
6
Brueckman, Jacob (SO)
Colorado St.
14:24.92
-
7
Vodacek, John
Unattached
14:26.53
-
8
Bennett, Mark (SR)
Southern Utah
14:30.23
-
9
Wagner, Robert (SO)
Minnesota
14:32.39
-
10
Butler, Ben (SO)
Kansas
14:32.81
-
11
Smith, Paxton (JR)
Colorado
14:32.98
-
12
Carlson, Keith (SR)
Willamette
14:33.05
-
13
Ricketts, Christian (SO)
Southern Utah
14:35.55
-
14
Timmons, Bailey (SO)
Nebraska
14:36.45
-
15
Kangogo, Edwin (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:39.30
-
16
Breeze, Remmington (SO)
Chico State
14:41.47
-
17
Kassa, Teddy (SR)
Chico State
14:49.35
-
18
Ramirez, Marcelo (JR)
Unattached
15:03.96
-
19
Lucas, Hunter (FR)
Minnesota
15:07.72
-
20
Sturgess, Gordon
Hoka Aggie
15:08.29
-
21
Kinkade, Scott (SO)
Unattached
15:08.77
-
22
Lopez, Raymond (JR)
Unattached
15:19.66
-
23
Kiprono, Reuben (JR)
Portland
15:38.96
-
24
Byers, Reesey
Sra Elite
15:53.29
-
--
Epperson, Andrew
Siemers' Dreamers
DNF
- Section 4
-
1
Miller, Sean (JR)
Simon Fraser
14:26.45
-
2
Burthem, Liam (JR)
Lamar
14:30.74
-
3
Reynoso, Alexis (SR)
Stanislaus State
14:31.60
-
4
Jones, Tyler (SR)
Western Oregon
14:32.10
-
5
Baxter, Wyatt (SO)
Chico State
14:33.52
-
6
Hornecker, Alec (SO)
Colorado
14:35.08
-
7
McCormick, Keegan (SR)
Boise State
14:35.48
-
8
Pope, Charlie (SO)
San Jose St.
14:36.82
-
9
Minor-Williams, Joseph (FR)
South Dakota St.
14:38.75
-
10
Kabbara, Nassim (JR)
Colorado Mines
14:39.53
-
11
Berti, Trad (FR)
Chico State
14:40.08
-
12
Sevcik, Max (FR)
Colorado Mines
14:41.06
-
13
Maneloveg, Daniel (SO)
San Francisco
14:41.36
-
14
Everson, Leif (SO)
Boise State
14:43.86
-
15
Messmer, Dennis (SR)
Cal Baptist
14:44.34
-
16
Chavez, Luis (FR)
San Jose St.
14:44.39
-
17
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
Cardio Cartel
14:44.83
-
18
Ortega, Luis (JR)
Chico State
14:50.11
-
19
Huerta, Tomas (FR)
Stanislaus State
14:52.43
-
20
Bonilla, Edgar (JR)
San Jose St.
14:52.80
-
21
Grant, Thomas (FR)
Southern Utah
14:54.36
-
22
Hixon, Jered
Sra Elite
15:03.66
-
23
Carlson, Aiden (FR)
Unattached
15:11.51
-
24
Plendcio, Gabe (JR)
Biola
15:16.30
-
25
Woodward, Trevor (FR)
California
15:19.81
- Section 5
-
1
Lagemann, Philip (SR)
St. Mary (Kan.)
14:26.95
-
2
Grundmayer, Tim (SR)
Lrc-Nebraska
14:32.13
-
3
Nicholson, Jacob (SO)
Washington St.
14:37.46
-
4
Bojorquez, Moses (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
14:37.60
-
5
Allegre, Peter (SO)
Portland
14:38.74
-
6
Mather, Micah (JR)
South Dakota St.
14:43.76
-
7
Cisneros, Alejandro (SR)
Portland State
14:45.81
-
8
St. Pierre, Ryan (SO)
Biola
14:49.58
-
9
Brennand, Nate
Wvtc
14:50.25
-
10
Nelson, Lukas (JR)
South Dakota St.
14:50.82
-
11
Kalil, Lammi (FR)
Boise State
14:52.77
-
12
McMillan, Erik (SR)
Air Force
14:56.35
-
13
Montague, Michael (JR)
Willamette
14:57.14
-
14
Mohan, Aditya (SO)
Santa Clara
14:58.04
-
15
Dvorak, Josh (FR)
Unattached
14:59.58
-
16
McLauchlan, Robert (SR)
Jacuzzi Boys
14:59.99
-
17
O'Leary, Ciaran (JR)
Gonzaga
15:00.54
-
18
Fragola, Adam (FR)
UC Davis
15:01.30
-
19
Emanuel, Jack (FR)
Chico State
15:02.39
-
20
Labadie, Mason (SR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:07.05
-
21
Woolfolk, Christian (JR)
Chico State
15:08.20
-
22
Kiesow, Wade (FR)
UC Davis
15:08.97
-
23
Christian, John
Club Northwest
15:10.84
-
24
Wehunt, Daniel
Jacuzzi Boys AC
15:14.78
-
25
Schrag, Kennan (JR)
Washington St.
15:16.62
-
26
Bell, Tommy (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:18.40
-
27
Hassen, Hassen (SR)
Unattached
15:20.52
-
28
Riggsby, Alex (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:23.26
-
29
Rojas, Maltazomatli (SR)
Boise State
15:52.14
- Section 6
-
1
Misuraca, Evan (JR)
Santa Clara
14:59.26
-
2
Metzger, Noah (SO)
Dallas Baptist
15:03.74
-
3
Anderson-Deakin, Markus (FR)
Academy of Art
15:04.89
-
4
Fingh, Diljeet
Monterey Bay
15:05.06
-
5
Rae, Jason (JR)
Portland State
15:05.38
-
6
Farrand, Joseph
Raytona Beach
15:06.20
-
7
DeHaven, Brady (FR)
Biola
15:07.82
-
8
Lester, Drew (SO)
Air Force
15:10.79
-
9
Rich, Denny
Strawberry Cyn
15:11.02
-
10
Graff, Elius (SO)
Seattle Pacific
15:12.91
-
11
Omer, Ahmed (SR)
Unattached
15:14.53
-
12
Storms, Max
Raytona Beach
15:15.48
-
13
Pendleton, Nate (FR)
Washington St.
15:16.65
-
14
Torres, Alex (SR)
Fresno Pacific
15:17.00
-
15
Lin, Derek (FR)
UC Davis
15:17.53
-
16
Hernandez, Ivan (JR)
Dallas Baptist
15:18.17
-
17
Loader, Gabe (JR)
Southern Oregon
15:19.02
-
18
Galloway, Shad (SO)
Seattle Pacific
15:20.04
-
19
Sims, Lawson (SO)
Notre Dame de Namur
15:24.36
-
20
Jervis, Kevin
Strawberry Cyn
15:26.03
-
21
Petow, Kevin (SR)
U.S. Coast Guard
15:26.63
-
22
Harley, Johnny
Kansas City Smoke
15:27.87
-
23
Bates, Nigel (SO)
Unattached
15:29.86
-
24
Ronoh, Benjamin (SO)
Menlo College
15:36.06
-
25
Li, Ben (SR)
Wvtc
15:40.83
-
26
Bennett, Perry (SR)
Unattached
15:53.94
- Section 7
-
1
Vickstrom, Ian (FR)
Portland State
15:11.80
-
2
Obar, Niles (FR)
Dallas Baptist
15:13.50
-
3
Luera, Angel (FR)
Dallas Baptist
15:14.68
-
4
Mendoza, Carlos (JR)
Stanislaus State
15:19.65
-
5
Smith, Xavier (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:21.10
-
6
Orellana Carrera, Kevin (SO)
Unattached
15:21.25
-
7
Sanchez, Austin (FR)
San Francisco St.
15:21.67
-
8
Becker, Devan
UC Davis XC
15:23.32
-
9
Mateo, Evaristo (JR)
San Jose St.
15:24.42
-
10
Donnel, Jared (FR)
Biola
15:25.54
-
11
Cullen, Garrett (FR)
West Valley
15:26.18
-
12
Pine, Logan (SO)
Menlo College
15:26.97
-
13
Kennedy, Kyle (SO)
Seattle U.
15:28.41
-
14
Heckard, Sawyer (JR)
Western Oregon
15:28.56
-
15
Boyden, Wilder (SR)
Santa Clara
15:31.32
-
16
Avalos, Jesus (FR)
Hartnell
15:32.24
-
17
Merillana, Nick (SO)
Hartnell
15:36.52
-
18
Leon, Sebastian (SO)
American River
15:38.97
-
19
Riedel, Sean (SO)
UC Santa Cruz
15:39.59
-
20
Dodge, Logan (SO)
American River
15:48.95
-
21
Perez Basulto, Christian (SR)
Biola
15:49.71
-
22
Millan, Misael (SR)
Unattached
15:50.77
-
23
Gallagher, Thomas (SO)
Chabot
15:54.55
-
24
Briner, Logan (SO)
Academy of Art
16:02.48
-
25
Blankenburg, Ben (FR)
American River
16:06.10
-
26
Hunter, Brent (SO)
American River
16:19.02
-
27
Kizziar, Ben (FR)
American River
16:48.57
- Section 8
-
1
Hernandez, Jacob (SO)
San Francisco
15:18.29
-
2
Ibrahim, Faisal (FR)
Alaska Anchorage
15:18.34
-
3
Kling, Josh (FR)
American River
15:28.31
-
4
Garrard, Zac
Unattached
15:29.42
-
5
Breuer, Reed
Jacuzzi Boys
15:32.63
-
6
Carranza, Manuel (JR)
Fresno Pacific
15:33.19
-
7
Elam, Kiernan (SR)
UC Davis XC
15:36.73
-
8
Perez, Oscar (FR)
Sequoias
15:37.64
-
9
Daschbach, Will (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
15:40.31
-
10
Ruehrwein, Ries (FR)
Humboldt State
15:40.48
-
11
Willers, Benny (SR)
Flamingo Boyz TC
15:42.15
-
12
White, Dylan (FR)
Unattached
15:43.39
-
13
Green, Elijah (JR)
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:45.61
-
14
Wolfert, AJ (FR)
Fresno Pacific
15:47.74
-
15
Swiatkowski, Joel (NA)
Unat-Monterey By
15:52.83
-
16
Boutin, Noble (JR)
Menlo College
15:56.32
-
17
Solano, Andy (SO)
Portland State
15:57.04
-
18
Comer, Brian (SR)
Multnomah
15:59.92
-
19
Teitelbaum, Walter (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:01.33
-
20
Crocker, Stephen (FR)
Seattle U.
16:07.47
-
21
Mejia, Jr., Alfredo (SO)
Hartnell
16:11.25
-
22
Salazar, Gerardo (JR)
Marymount (Ca.)
16:22.87
-
23
Martinez, Mario
Cardio Cartel
16:25.37
-
24
Ribeiro, Andrew (FR)
American River
16:26.66
-
25
Kangogo, Titus (FR)
Alaska Anchorage
17:00.65
-
26
Kruetzfeldt, Scott (FR)
Unattached
17:00.76
- Section 9
-
1
Bayat, Iman (SO)
De Anza
15:38.26
-
2
Garcia, Nathan (FR)
Monterey Bay
15:38.51
-
3
Mahmud, Malik
Jacuzzi Boys
15:44.39
-
4
Bradshaw, John (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:47.01
-
5
Avat, Amaury (SR)
Strawberry Cyn
15:47.06
-
6
Kilgariff, Michael (FR)
San Francisco St.
15:49.53
-
7
Mora, Oscar (JR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:50.45
-
8
Shields, Austin (FR)
American River
15:51.11
-
9
Enders, Jonas
Cal Poly DC
15:53.66
-
10
Solano, Erik (SO)
Portland State
15:53.97
-
11
de los Santos, Dante (SO)
UC Santa Cruz
15:57.06
-
12
Thomas, Nicholas (SR)
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:57.58
-
13
McMillen, Nick (FR)
Oregon Tech
16:00.37
-
14
McMahon, Emmett (FR)
Humboldt State
16:00.66
-
15
Bouchard, Luc (SR)
Cal Poly DC
16:02.62
-
16
Nambo, Victor (SO)
Hartnell
16:04.03
-
17
Calavan, Brian
Pamakids
16:07.32
-
18
Udell, Robert (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:07.95
-
19
Mendoza, Xavier (FR)
Notre Dame de Namur
16:09.57
-
20
Hanks, Ryan (SO)
William Jessup
16:10.24
-
21
Fredrickson, Marcos (FR)
American River
16:10.59
-
22
Southwood, Tyler (JR)
William Jessup
16:16.55
-
23
Rodriguez, Andres (SO)
Hartnell
16:22.50
-
24
Tesfay, Surafuel (FR)
Marymount (Ca.)
16:42.79
-
25
Gonzalez, Luis (SO)
Sequoias
16:44.60
-
26
Chacko, Kevin (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:52.55
-
27
Cooper, Tyler
Cal Poly DC
16:55.56
-
28
Gonzalez, David (SO)
American River
17:09.30
-
29
Raggio, Daniel
Educated Running
17:10.49
- Finals
-
1
Estrada, Daniel
Unattached
13:59.15
1
-
2
Eaton, Michael (SR)
Brooks/Club NW
13:59.74
1
-
3
Dominguez, Ruben (SR)
Cal Poly Pomona
14:01.15
1
-
4
Rowe, Jordan (JR)
Lamar
14:02.83
1
-
5
Davidson, Jack (JR)
Santa Clara
14:04.47
1
-
6
Parra, Gonzalo
Athletics Mexico
14:08.25
1
-
7
Parrish, Mark
Unattached
14:09.24
1
-
8
Leak, Gregory
Tacoma City
14:14.76
1
-
9
Thomas, Nathan (SR)
Air Force
14:15.28
3
-
10
Gonz�lez Mindez, Alber (to)
Guatemala
14:15.3
6 3
-
11
Villarreal, Cameron
Unattached
14:16.61
2 14:16.601
-
11
Reed, Aidan (JR)
Southern Utah
14:16.61
3 14:16.601
-
13
Little, Kyler (SR)
Washington St.
14:16.99
3
-
14
Lynch, Peter (SO)
Tulsa
14:18.87
2
-
15
Powell, Trent (SR)
Colorado St.
14:19.54
3
-
16
Crowe-Wright, Ian (SR)
New Mexico
14:20.51
1
-
17
Akers, Isaac (FR)
Tulsa
14:21.70
2
-
18
Brewer, Andrew (JR)
Unattached
14:22.08
2
-
19
Hern�ndez, Abraham
SR Unattached
14:22.3
3 1
-
20
Hessian, Freddie (SR)
Academy of Art
14:22.48
2
-
21
Cannon, Ethan (SO)
Unattached
14:23.10
2
-
22
Cooper, Haydon (SO)
Utah State
14:24.59
2
-
23
Stone, Elliott (JR)
North Dakota State
14:24.87
2
-
24
Brueckman, Jacob (SO)
Colorado St.
14:24.92
3
-
25
Melgares, Michael (JR)
Kansas
14:25.01
2
-
26
Williams, Derrick (SR)
Unattached
14:25.11
2
-
27
Llamas, Brian
Guanajuato
14:25.41
1
-
28
Fisher, Connor
Hoka Aggies RC
14:26.29
2
-
29
Miller, Sean (JR)
Simon Fraser
14:26.45
4
-
30
Vodacek, John
Unattached
14:26.53
3
-
31
Lagemann, Philip (SR)
St. Mary (Kan.)
14:26.95
5
-
32
Heninger, Julian
Bowerman Track Club
14:27.06
2
-
33
Sealand, Joshua
Pdc
14:27.42
2
-
34
Simmons, Joe (JR)
Idaho State
14:28.73
2
-
35
Kemboi, Felix (SO)
Alaska Anchorage
14:28.84
2
-
36
Sullivan, Patrick (JR)
Air Force
14:28.98
1
-
37
Bennett, Mark (SR)
Southern Utah
14:30.23
3
-
38
Burthem, Liam (JR)
Lamar
14:30.74
4
-
39
Reynoso, Alexis (SR)
Stanislaus State
14:31.60
4
-
40
Jones, Tyler (SR)
Western Oregon
14:32.10
4
-
41
Grundmayer, Tim (SR)
Lrc-Nebraska
14:32.13
5
-
42
Thorne, JD (SO)
Utah State
14:32.35
2
-
43
Wagner, Robert (SO)
Minnesota
14:32.39
3
-
44
Butler, Ben (SO)
Kansas
14:32.81
3
-
45
Smith, Paxton (JR)
Colorado
14:32.98
3
-
46
Carlson, Keith (SR)
Willamette
14:33.05
3
-
47
Morse, Tyler (SR)
Bowerman Track
14:33.07
2
-
48
Baxter, Wyatt (SO)
Chico State
14:33.52
4
-
49
Martinez, Jose
Mx International
14:33.76
1
-
50
Proceviat, Cameron (SR)
Coastal Track Club
14:34.39
2
-
51
Evans, Josh (SR)
Colorado Mines
14:34.81
2
-
52
Hornecker, Alec (SO)
Colorado
14:35.08
4
-
53
McCormick, Keegan (SR)
Boise State
14:35.48
4
-
54
Ricketts, Christian (SO)
Southern Utah
14:35.55
3
- Get more results ...
-
55
Timmons, Bailey (SO)
Nebraska
14:36.45
3
-
56
Pope, Charlie (SO)
San Jose St.
14:36.82
4
-
57
Nicholson, Jacob (SO)
Washington St.
14:37.46
5
-
58
Bojorquez, Moses (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
14:37.60
5
-
59
Allegre, Peter (SO)
Portland
14:38.74
5
-
60
Minor-Williams, Joseph (FR)
South Dakota St.
14:38.75
4
-
61
Kangogo, Edwin (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:39.30
3
-
62
Kabbara, Nassim (JR)
Colorado Mines
14:39.53
4
-
63
Gagne, Daniel
Cal Coast Tr
14:39.82
1
-
64
Berti, Trad (FR)
Chico State
14:40.08
4
-
65
Sevcik, Max (FR)
Colorado Mines
14:41.06
4
-
66
Maneloveg, Daniel (SO)
San Francisco
14:41.36
4
-
67
Breeze, Remmington (SO)
Chico State
14:41.47
3
-
68
Healy, Noah (FR)
Iowa
14:43.23
1
-
69
Jacklin, Zac (FR)
Byu
14:43.41
1
-
70
Mather, Micah (JR)
South Dakota St.
14:43.76
5
-
71
Everson, Leif (SO)
Boise State
14:43.86
4
-
72
Messmer, Dennis (SR)
Cal Baptist
14:44.34
4
-
73
Chavez, Luis (FR)
San Jose St.
14:44.39
4
-
74
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
Cardio Cartel
14:44.83
4
-
75
Smythe, Eamon (SR)
Cal Poly Pomona
14:44.94
1
-
76
Martinez, Danny
Jacuzzi Boys
14:45.59
2
-
77
Cisneros, Alejandro (SR)
Portland State
14:45.81
5
-
78
Kassa, Teddy (SR)
Chico State
14:49.35
3
-
79
St. Pierre, Ryan (SO)
Biola
14:49.58
5
-
80
Ortega, Luis (JR)
Chico State
14:50.11
4
-
81
Brennand, Nate
Wvtc
14:50.25
5
-
82
Nelson, Lukas (JR)
South Dakota St.
14:50.82
5
-
83
Huerta, Tomas (FR)
Stanislaus State
14:52.43
4
-
84
Kalil, Lammi (FR)
Boise State
14:52.77
5
-
85
Bonilla, Edgar (JR)
San Jose St.
14:52.80
4
-
86
Grant, Thomas (FR)
Southern Utah
14:54.36
4
-
87
McMillan, Erik (SR)
Air Force
14:56.35
5
-
88
Montague, Michael (JR)
Willamette
14:57.14
5
-
89
Mohan, Aditya (SO)
Santa Clara
14:58.04
5
-
90
Misuraca, Evan (JR)
Santa Clara
14:59.26
6
-
91
McGuire, Wyatt (SR)
Nebraska
14:59.36
2
-
92
Dvorak, Josh (FR)
Unattached
14:59.58
5
-
93
McLauchlan, Robert (SR)
Jacuzzi Boys
14:59.99
5
-
94
O'Leary, Ciaran (JR)
Gonzaga
15:00.54
5
-
95
Fragola, Adam (FR)
UC Davis
15:01.30
5
-
96
Emanuel, Jack (FR)
Chico State
15:02.39
5
-
97
Harper, Ben (SO)
California
15:03.00
2
-
98
Hixon, Jered
Sra Elite
15:03.66
4
-
99
Metzger, Noah (SO)
Dallas Baptist
15:03.74
6
-
100
Ramirez, Marcelo (JR)
Unattached
15:03.96
3
-
101
Anderson-Deakin, Markus (FR)
Academy of Art
15:04.89
6
-
102
Fingh, Diljeet
Monterey Bay
15:05.06
6
-
103
Rae, Jason (JR)
Portland State
15:05.38
6
-
104
Farrand, Joseph
Raytona Beach
15:06.20
6
-
105
Labadie, Mason (SR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:07.05
5
-
106
Lucas, Hunter (FR)
Minnesota
15:07.72
3
-
107
DeHaven, Brady (FR)
Biola
15:07.82
6
-
108
Woolfolk, Christian (JR)
Chico State
15:08.20
5
-
109
Sturgess, Gordon
Hoka Aggie
15:08.29
3
-
110
Kinkade, Scott (SO)
Unattached
15:08.77
3
-
111
Kiesow, Wade (FR)
UC Davis
15:08.97
5
-
112
Ambrosio, Alejandro (JR)
Cal Poly Pomona
15:10.10
1
-
113
Lester, Drew (SO)
Air Force
15:10.79
6
-
114
Christian, John
Club Northwest
15:10.84
5
-
115
Rich, Denny
Strawberry Cyn
15:11.02
6
-
116
Carlson, Aiden (FR)
Unattached
15:11.51
4
-
117
Vickstrom, Ian (FR)
Portland State
15:11.80
7
-
118
Graff, Elius (SO)
Seattle Pacific
15:12.91
6
-
119
Obar, Niles (FR)
Dallas Baptist
15:13.50
7
-
120
Omer, Ahmed (SR)
Unattached
15:14.53
6
-
121
Luera, Angel (FR)
Dallas Baptist
15:14.68
7
-
122
Wehunt, Daniel
Jacuzzi Boys AC
15:14.78
5
-
123
Storms, Max
Raytona Beach
15:15.48
6
-
124
Plendcio, Gabe (JR)
Biola
15:16.30
4
-
125
Schrag, Kennan (JR)
Washington St.
15:16.62
5
-
126
Pendleton, Nate (FR)
Washington St.
15:16.65
6
-
127
Torres, Alex (SR)
Fresno Pacific
15:17.00
6
-
128
Lin, Derek (FR)
UC Davis
15:17.53
6
-
129
Hernandez, Ivan (JR)
Dallas Baptist
15:18.17
6
-
130
Hernandez, Jacob (SO)
San Francisco
15:18.29
8
-
131
Ibrahim, Faisal (FR)
Alaska Anchorage
15:18.34
8
-
132
Bell, Tommy (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:18.40
5
-
133
Loader, Gabe (JR)
Southern Oregon
15:19.02
6
-
134
Mendoza, Carlos (JR)
Stanislaus State
15:19.65
7
-
135
Lopez, Raymond (JR)
Unattached
15:19.66
3
-
136
Woodward, Trevor (FR)
California
15:19.81
4
-
137
Galloway, Shad (SO)
Seattle Pacific
15:20.04
6
-
138
Hassen, Hassen (SR)
Unattached
15:20.52
5
-
139
Smith, Xavier (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:21.10
7
-
140
Orellana Carrera, Kevin (SO)
Unattached
15:21.25
7
-
141
Sanchez, Austin (FR)
San Francisco St.
15:21.67
7
-
142
Riggsby, Alex (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:23.26
5
-
143
Becker, Devan
UC Davis XC
15:23.32
7
-
144
Sims, Lawson (SO)
Notre Dame de Namur
15:24.36
6
-
145
Mateo, Evaristo (JR)
San Jose St.
15:24.42
7
-
146
Donnel, Jared (FR)
Biola
15:25.54
7
-
147
Jervis, Kevin
Strawberry Cyn
15:26.03
6
-
148
Cullen, Garrett (FR)
West Valley
15:26.18
7
-
149
Petow, Kevin (SR)
U.S. Coast Guard
15:26.63
6
-
150
Pine, Logan (SO)
Menlo College
15:26.97
7
-
151
Harley, Johnny
Kansas City Smoke
15:27.87
6
-
152
Kling, Josh (FR)
American River
15:28.31
8
-
153
Kennedy, Kyle (SO)
Seattle U.
15:28.41
7
-
154
Heckard, Sawyer (JR)
Western Oregon
15:28.56
7
-
155
Garrard, Zac
Unattached
15:29.42
8
-
156
Bates, Nigel (SO)
Unattached
15:29.86
6
-
157
Boyden, Wilder (SR)
Santa Clara
15:31.32
7
-
158
Avalos, Jesus (FR)
Hartnell
15:32.24
7
-
159
Breuer, Reed
Jacuzzi Boys
15:32.63
8
-
160
Carranza, Manuel (JR)
Fresno Pacific
15:33.19
8
-
161
Ronoh, Benjamin (SO)
Menlo College
15:36.06
6
-
162
Merillana, Nick (SO)
Hartnell
15:36.52
7
-
163
Elam, Kiernan (SR)
UC Davis XC
15:36.73
8
-
164
Perez, Oscar (FR)
Sequoias
15:37.64
8
-
165
Bayat, Iman (SO)
De Anza
15:38.26
9
-
166
Garcia, Nathan (FR)
Monterey Bay
15:38.51
9
-
167
Kiprono, Reuben (JR)
Portland
15:38.96
3
-
168
Leon, Sebastian (SO)
American River
15:38.97
7
-
169
Riedel, Sean (SO)
UC Santa Cruz
15:39.59
7
-
170
Daschbach, Will (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
15:40.31
8
-
171
Ruehrwein, Ries (FR)
Humboldt State
15:40.48
8
-
172
Li, Ben (SR)
Wvtc
15:40.83
6
-
173
Willers, Benny (SR)
Flamingo Boyz TC
15:42.15
8
-
174
White, Dylan (FR)
Unattached
15:43.39
8
-
175
Mahmud, Malik
Jacuzzi Boys
15:44.39
9
-
176
Green, Elijah (JR)
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:45.61
8
-
177
Bradshaw, John (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:47.01
9
-
178
Avat, Amaury (SR)
Strawberry Cyn
15:47.06
9
-
179
Wolfert, AJ (FR)
Fresno Pacific
15:47.74
8
-
180
Dodge, Logan (SO)
American River
15:48.95
7
-
181
Kilgariff, Michael (FR)
San Francisco St.
15:49.53
9
-
182
Perez Basulto, Christian (SR)
Biola
15:49.71
7
-
183
Mora, Oscar (JR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:50.45
9
-
184
Millan, Misael (SR)
Unattached
15:50.77
7
-
185
Shields, Austin (FR)
American River
15:51.11
9
-
186
Rojas, Maltazomatli (SR)
Boise State
15:52.14
5
-
187
Swiatkowski, Joel (NA)
Unat-Monterey By
15:52.83
8
-
188
Byers, Reesey
Sra Elite
15:53.29
3
-
189
Enders, Jonas
Cal Poly DC
15:53.66
9
-
190
Bennett, Perry (SR)
Unattached
15:53.94
6
-
191
Solano, Erik (SO)
Portland State
15:53.97
9
-
192
Gallagher, Thomas (SO)
Chabot
15:54.55
7
-
193
Carrancho, Justin (SR)
Hoka One One Aggies
15:56.26
2
-
194
Boutin, Noble (JR)
Menlo College
15:56.32
8
-
195
Solano, Andy (SO)
Portland State
15:57.04
8
-
196
de los Santos, Dante (SO)
UC Santa Cruz
15:57.06
9
-
197
Thomas, Nicholas (SR)
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:57.58
9
-
198
Comer, Brian (SR)
Multnomah
15:59.92
8
-
199
McMillen, Nick (FR)
Oregon Tech
16:00.37
9
-
200
McMahon, Emmett (FR)
Humboldt State
16:00.66
9
-
201
Teitelbaum, Walter (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:01.33
8
-
202
Briner, Logan (SO)
Academy of Art
16:02.48
7
-
203
Bouchard, Luc (SR)
Cal Poly DC
16:02.62
9
-
204
Nambo, Victor (SO)
Hartnell
16:04.03
9
-
205
Blankenburg, Ben (FR)
American River
16:06.10
7
-
206
Calavan, Brian
Pamakids
16:07.32
9
-
207
Crocker, Stephen (FR)
Seattle U.
16:07.47
8
-
208
Udell, Robert (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:07.95
9
-
209
Mendoza, Xavier (FR)
Notre Dame de Namur
16:09.57
9
-
210
Hanks, Ryan (SO)
William Jessup
16:10.24
9
-
211
Fredrickson, Marcos (FR)
American River
16:10.59
9
-
212
Mejia, Jr., Alfredo (SO)
Hartnell
16:11.25
8
-
213
Southwood, Tyler (JR)
William Jessup
16:16.55
9
-
214
Hunter, Brent (SO)
American River
16:19.02
7
-
215
Rodriguez, Andres (SO)
Hartnell
16:22.50
9
-
216
Salazar, Gerardo (JR)
Marymount (Ca.)
16:22.87
8
-
217
Martinez, Mario
Cardio Cartel
16:25.37
8
-
218
Ribeiro, Andrew (FR)
American River
16:26.66
8
-
219
Tesfay, Surafuel (FR)
Marymount (Ca.)
16:42.79
9
-
220
Gonzalez, Luis (SO)
Sequoias
16:44.60
9
-
221
Kizziar, Ben (FR)
American River
16:48.57
7
-
222
Chacko, Kevin (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:52.55
9
-
223
Cooper, Tyler
Cal Poly DC
16:55.56
9
-
224
Kangogo, Titus (FR)
Alaska Anchorage
17:00.65
8
-
225
Kruetzfeldt, Scott (FR)
Unattached
17:00.76
8
-
226
Gonzalez, David (SO)
American River
17:09.30
9
-
227
Raggio, Daniel
Educated Running
17:10.49
9
-
--
Epperson, Andrew
Siemers' Dreamers
DNF
3
-